Power Unit Parts

PA109 – Elbow, Metal 2” Street Exhaust

Elbow, Metal 2” Street Exhaust

 

PA115 – Lock Nut 1/4”

Lock Nut 1/4”

 

PA116 – Washer 1/4” Flat

Washer 1/4” Flat

 

PA119 – Strap, Waste Tank

Strap, Waste Tank

 

PA121 – Elbow, 90° 1/8” MPT x 3/8” PEX Barb

Elbow, 90° 1/8” MPT x 3/8” PEX Barb

 

PA131 – Mounting Plate

Mounting Plate

 

PA137 – Pipe Cap, 2” Central Vacuum

Pipe Cap, 2” Central Vacuum

 

PA138R – Inlet Valve/Cover, White

Inlet Valve/Cover, White

 

PA145 – Hook, Debris Screen

Hook, Debris Screen

 

PA189 – Washer, 3/8” Flat

Washer, 3/8” Flat

 

PA273 – Quick Connect, Female Easy Thumb 1/8”

Quick Connect, Female Easy Thumb 1/8”

 

PA406 – Compression Spring for Motor for 230

Compression Spring for Motor for 230